FL Jupiter
Cambridge
Average Sales Price
$373,666Total Listings
32Welcome to Cambridge, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
136 Newcastle DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt
$ 1,440,000 $ 1,449,900 0.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

139 Waterford DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt
$ 623,000 $ 639,888 2.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

138 Newcastle DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 879,000 1.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.75 3
Bedrooms 3.25 3
Year Built 2001 2001
Lot Size 5,227 Sqft 5,009 Sqft
Taxes $9,906 $9,853
Population
206
206 in 2020
Density
2.6K
per square mile
Households
96
30% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
39% Bachelor
18% Graduate
9% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION