FL Jupiter
Jupiter Harbour
Average Sales Price
$1,528,647Total Listings
15Welcome to Jupiter Harbour, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1000 N Us Highway 1 #Ja302, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 777,000 $ 839,000 7.4%
Listed by Nicklaus Vance

1000 N Us Highway 1 #Be204, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 1,150,000 14.3%
Listed by Sutter & Nugent LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.67 3
Bedrooms 2.92 3
Year Built 1988 1985
Lot Size 581 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $12,012 $11,867
Population
139
139 in 2020
Density
2.2K
per square mile
Households
85
4% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
3% Associate
39% Bachelor
16% Graduate
23% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION