FL Jupiter
Tuscany
Average Sales Price
$713,909Total Listings
22Welcome to Tuscany, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
127 Sardinia CIR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt
$ 672,000 $ 674,900 0.4%
Listed by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc

110 Florence DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt
$ 1,140,000 $ 1,150,000 0.9%
Listed by Elevate Realty LLC

234 San Remo DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,099,000 4.5%
Listed by Mirsky Realty Group LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.38 2
Bedrooms 3.13 3
Year Built 2004 2003
Lot Size 4,791 Sqft 6,752 Sqft
Taxes $10,178 $9,551
Population
453
453 in 2020
Density
2.5K
per square mile
Households
171
44% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
32% Bachelor
22% Graduate
14% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION